L I V E  &  E V E N T S


2018

21/12
- MarcoBelcastro Ensemble - Inverigo (CO) - h.21:00
15/12 - MarcoBelcastro Ensemble - Verano Brianza (CO) - h.21:00
4/12 - La Scommessa di Natale - concerti per le scuole - Locarno CH - Teatro -
3/12 - La Scommessa di Natale - concerti per le scuole - Locarno CH - Teatro -
30/11 - Ottavia Rinaldi Duo - Como - La Fontana - h.19:00
28/11 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Lugano CH- Ristorante Agorà - Via Orti - h.18:00
26/11 - Pierino & I Lupi - Zurigo CH - h.20:30
25/11 -
Coltri Novara Mauri - Lecco - Circolo Libero Pensiero - h.17:00
15/11 - MarcoBelcastro Ensemble - Como - Teatro Sociale - h.20:30
4/11 - La Zuccheria - Lainate (MI) - Villa Litta - Rassegna Alterazioni - h.17:00 - Web
27/10 - Federico Bario - Lecco - Villa Manzoni - h.18:00
26/10 - Hymnotic - Albate (CO) - JoshuaBluesClub - h.21:30

21/10 - Hymnotic - Locarno - CH - Biblioteca - h.16:15
16/10 - Rosa Camuna Sestetto - Biella Jazz Club - h.21:30
7/10 - Flying Quartet - Porlezza (CO) - LaPosa - h.19:00
6/10 - Random 4tet - Domodossola - Teatro Galletti - h. 21:00
29/9 - Federico Bario - Primaluna (LC) B&B LaVigna - h.21:00
27/9 - UnaskedFor - BassClarinet & LoopStatio - Lugano -CH- Vernissage Emilio Alberti - ExtraFid - h.18:30
15/9 - Aliffi Mauri Duo - Cernobbio (CO) - h.20:30
14/9 - Il Trio In Carpione - Locarno - CH - Evento Privato
13/9 - Hymnotic -
Como - OfficinaDellaMusica - h.21:30
16/8 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Roccella Jonica (RC) - RumoriMediterranei
14/7 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Como - Chiostrino Artificio - h.21:00
10/7 - Hovering - FrancescaRomano Danza  SimoneMauri Clarinettobasso & Loop -
Villa Flori -Como -  h.18:15
30/6 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - MarianoComense (CO) - Villa Sormani - h.21:30
22/6 - Hymnotic - Varese - DejaVù - h.19:00
12/6 -
UnaskedFor - BassClarinet & LoopStation - Como - OstelloBello - h.21:30
8/6 - Flying Quartet - Como - OfficinaDellaMusica - h.21:30
4/6 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri Trasmissione Live In Studio RSIRete2 - h.15:00
27/5 - Coltri Novara Mauri - Lecco - circolo La Ferriera - h.21:30
25/5 - MarcoBelcastro & SimoneMauri - Babylonia - Tesserete -CH- h.21:00
12/5 - Performance with DJ MoreThanFunker - Osteria del Beuc - Cernobbio (CO) h.17:00
2/5 - EnzoRocco Trio - Castelleone (CR) - Pub Cactus - h.18:00
20/4 - Hymnotic - MarianoComense (CO) Il Circolo - h.21:30
13/4 - Flying Quartet - Balerna - CH - Jardin Musical - h.21:00
12/4 - UnaskedFor - BassClarinet & LoopStation -
Lecco - Libero Pensiero - h.21:30
23/3 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Diretta Radio RSIRete2 presentazione CD h.15:00
22/3 - Il Trio in Carpione - Lucerna - CH - h.18:30
11/3 -
Nadia Gabi & Il Trio in Carpione - Locarno - CH - La Fabbrica - h.18:30
10/3 - Coltri Novara Mauri - Verona - h.21:30
3/3 - Flying Quartet - Como - Teatro Sociale - La notte del jazz h.23:00
17/2 - Hymnotic -
Rescaldina (MI) - LaTela - h.21:30
16/2 - Hymnotic - Vigliano Biellese - Agriturismo La Fucina - h.21:30
10/2 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Chiari (BS) - Il Paradosso - h.21:00
28/1 - Wooden Trio - Erba (CO) - LaGeretta - h.19:3
26/1 - Federico Barrio - Primaluna (LC) - h.21:00
25/1 - Flying Quartet - Como - Villa Geno - h.21:30
13/1 - TANTrio - Milano - Héracles - h.21:00

 

2017

18/1 - Nadia Gabi & Il Trio in Carpione - Lugano - CH - TeatroStudioFoce - h.21:00
25/1 - Hymnotic - SimoneMauri & AlessioPenzo - Como - Bar 44 - h.21:30
27/1 - Federico Barrio - Cusano Milanino (MI) - h.21:00
25/2 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Milano -RadioRAI3 Piazza Verdi - h.15:00
8/3 - La Zuccheria - Como - Bar 44 - h. 21:30
12/3- FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Stradella - TeatroSociale - h.17:30
17/3 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Milano - Vecjo Friùl - h.21:15
22/3 - TANTrio -Milano - Spazio Open - h.21:30 -
9/4 - Coltri Novara Mauri - Lecco - circolo La Ferriera - h.21:30
22/4 - Milano Jazz Collective Dir. Paolo Botti - Milano - La Scighera - h.22:00
28/4 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Lugano - CH - JazzInBess - h.20:30
6/5 - Hymnotic - Carona - CH - Parco S.Grato - h.17:00
7/5 - Coltri Novara Mauri - Nova Milanese (MI) - h.14:30
8/5 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Cairate (VA) - Scuola Media - lezione concerto
9/5 - Hymnotic - Castiglione Olona (VA) - Scuola Media - lezione concerto
19/5 -
Nadia Gabi & Il Trio in Carpione - Balerna - CH - ACP - h.21:00
20/5 - Il Trio in Carpione - Amden (CH)
2/6 - Freeing Soul 4et - Milano - Coop. LaLiberazione - h.19:30
4/6 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Mantova - ChamberMusicFestival - Palazzo Ragione h.19:30
7/6 - DJ Borghetti Guest SimoneMauri -
Como - Bar 44 - h. 19:00
15/6 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Rescaldina (MI) - LaTela - h.21:30 - www.osterialatela.it
18/6 - Coltri Novara Mauri - Cinisello Balsamo (MI) - Parco di Villa Ghirlanda - h.11:30 / 17:00

30/6 - Coltri Novara Mauri - Vialfrè (TO) - GranBalTrad -

2/7 - Coltri Novara Mauri - Vialfrè (TO) - GranBalTrad -

9/7 - Hymnotic - Erba (CO) - La Geretta - h.19:30
14/7 - Rosa Camuna Sestetto - Viggiù (VA) - h.21:00
15/7 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Gallarate (VA) - Museo MaGa - h.21:30
21/7 - Freeing Soul 4et - Cassina de Pecchi (MI) - Centro Culturale Cascina Casale - h.21:00
29/7 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - AmbriaJazz (SO) - Ambria h.12:00 - Sondrio h.20:30
11/8 -
FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Mira (VE) - Villa dei Leoni - h.21:00 - www.jazzamira.it
25/8 - Hymnotic - Brunate (CO) - Bellavista h.21:00
3/9 - Rosa Camuna Sestetto - Suisio (BG) - IsolaFolk h. 11:00
10/9 -
FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Parma - Rassegna Suoni In Abbazia - h.11:30
10/9 - Hymnotic - Cavagnano (VA) - Centro sportivo - h.16:30
27/9 - Marco Belcastro Trio - Monte S.Salvatore CH - h.17:30
29/9 - Solo Performance ne "Il Suono e La Parola" - Cogliate (MI) - Santuario S. Damiano - h.21:00
1/10 - Il Giardino Incantanto - Borgo di Mustonate (VA) - h.15:00
6/10 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Mogliano Veneto(TV) - h.21.30 - www.filandamotta.com
19/10 - Pierino e i Lupi - Berna CH - h.20:30
20/10 - Pierino e i Lupi - Hochdorf CH - h.20:30
21/10 - Coltri Novara Mauri - Milano - La Schighera - h.21:30
2/11 -
Freeing Soul 4et - Lecco - Libero Pensiero - h.21:30
10/11 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Vigliano Biellese - Agriturismo La Fucina - h.21:30
23/11 - Hymnotic - Varese - Minigolf via S.Antonio - h. 19:00 & 21:15 - ingresso libero
30/11 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Bellinzona - CH - Rassegna Dyapason - h.20:30
2/12 - Pierino e i Lupi - Balerna - CH - sala ACP - h.20:30
3/12 - Pierino e I Lupi - Lugano CH - JazzInBess - h. 18:30
5/12 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Como - Sala istituto Carducci - h.21:00
15/12 - FlavianoBraga & SimoneMauri - Locarno CH - Biblioteca - h.18:30